ACC Tournament Win/Loss Updates

Updated on March 8, 2020 5:00 pm

Group A Wins Losses
Petra 1 6 0
Hinkletown 3 4 2
Carpenter 1 0 6
Weaverland 4 3 3
E-Town 2 1 5
Blainsport 1 5 1
Rockville 2 4
.
Group B Wins Losses
Bowmansville 1 5 1
Hopewell 0 6
Petra 7 5 1
Petra 2 2 4
Strasburg 3 2 4
Weaverland 3 5 1
Maple Grove 4 2 4
.
Group C Wins Losses
Weaverland 2 5 1
Hinkletown 4 1 5
Petra 4 3 3
Media 3 5 1
Gehman 2 1 5
Metzler 2 4
Calvary Mon 3 4 2
.
Group D Wins Losses
Petra 3 5 1
Hinkletown 2 1 5
Neffsville 1 5
Bowmansville 2 2 4
Gehman 1 4 2
Strasburg 4 6 0
Carpenter 3 2 4
.
Group E Wins Losses
Good Shep 2 3 3
Weaverland 5 5 1
Grace & Truth 0 6
Petra 6 3 3
Maple Grove 1 2 4
Media 1 5 1
Strasburg 2 3 3
.
Group F Wins Losses
Calvary Mon 1 6 0
Weaverland 1 2 4
Slate Hill 2 4
Conestoga 0 6
Blainsport 3 4 2
Maple Grove 2 2 4
Petra 9 5 1
.
Group G Wins Losses
Carpenter 2 6 0
Timberline 1 5
Maple Grove 3 5 1
Petra 5 3 3
Hinkletown 1 1 5
Calvary Mon 2 3 3
Good Shep 1 2 4
.
Group H Wins Losses
Strasburg 1 7 0
Calvary Mon 4 4 3
Blainsport 2 0 7
West End 2 5
Media 2 3 4
Good Shep 3 4 3
E-Town 1 5 2
Petra 8 3 4

ACC Tournament Bracket Updates

Updated on March 8, 2020 8:30 pm

E-Town 1

#2 Group H

Match #176

Fine Arts Ctr

Calvary Mon 3

#3 Group C

Petra 3

#2 Group D

Match #177

Music Room

Calvary Mon 2

#3 Group G

Maple Grove 3

#2 Group G

Match #178

Cafeteria

Gehman 1

#3 Group D

Weaverland 2

#2 Group C

Match #179

R-123

Calvary Mon 4

#3 Group H

Petra 9

#2 Group F

Match #180

Mid-113

Hinkletown 3

#3 Group A

Weaverland 3

#2 Group B

Match #181

FA-501

Good Shep 2

#3 Group E

Weaverland 5

#2 Group E

Match #182

Mid-110

Petra 7

#3 Group B

Blainsport 1

#2 Group A

Match #183

R-120

Blainsport 3

#3 Group F

Calvary Mon 3

Match #191

R-120

Petra 1

#1 Group A

Petra 3

Match #190

Mid-110

Media 1

#1 Group E

Maple Grove 3

Match #189

FA-501

Bowmansville 1

#1 Group B

Calvary Mon 4

Match #188

Mid-113

Calvary Mon 1

#1 Group F

Petra 9

Match #187

R-123

Media 3

#1 Group C

Weaverland 3

Match #186

Cafeteria

Carpenter 2

#1 Group G

Petra 7

Match #185

Music Room

Strasburg 4

#1 Group D

Blainsport 3

Match #184

Fine Arts Ctr

Strasburg 1

#1 Group H

Petra 1

Match #192

Fine Arts Ctr

Petra 3

Bowmansville 1

Match #193

Music Room

Calvary Mon 1

Petra 9

Match #194

Cafeteria

Weaverland 3

Strasburg 4

Match #195

R-123

Blainsport 3

Petra 1

Match #197

Music Room

Bowmansville 1

Weaverland 3

Match #196

Fine Arts Ctr

Strasburg 4

Petra 1

Match #198

Fine Arts Ctr

Weaverland 3

Petra 1

Champion


View Desktop Version