ACC Tournament Win/Loss Updates

Updated on March 11, 2018 4:53 pm

Group A Wins Losses
Bowmansville 1 6 0
Petra 5 1 5
Strasburg 2 4 2
Gehman 2 2 4
Calvary Mon 3 4 2
Media 4 3 3
Middle Creek 1 1 5
Group B Wins Losses
Petra 4 4 2
Carpenter 3 3 3
Good Shep 3 5 1
Weaverland 1 2 4
Conestoga 0 6
Maple Grove 3 3 3
Media 1 4 2
Group C Wins Losses
Rockville 1 4 2
Petra 6 4 2
Weaverland 2 1 5
Slate Hill 1 3 3
Good Shep 1 5 1
Timberline 4 2
Middle Creek 2 0 6
Group D Wins Losses
Blainsport 2 6 0
Gehman 1 2 4
Strasburg 1 4 2
Carpenter 1 1 5
Hinkletown 1 3 3
Petra 2 3 3
Bowmansville 3 2 4
Group E Wins Losses
Rockville 2 6 0
Carpenter 2 4 2
Good Shep 2 3 3
Strasburg 3 2 4
Landisville 5 1
Calvary Mon 2 1 5
Petra 8 0 6
Group F Wins Losses
Maple Grove 1 2 3
E-Town 2 3 2
Blainsport 1 5 0
Calvary Mon 4 1 4
Slate Hill 2 4 1
Petra 3 0 5
.
Group G Wins Losses
Calvary Mon 1 5 0
Media 2 2 3
Maple Grove 2 2 3
Hinkletown 3 3 2
Petra 7 1 4
Bowmansville 2 2 3
.
Group H Wins Losses
Petra 1 5 0
E-Town 1 0 5
West End 3 2
Media 3 3 2
Hinkletown 2 3 2
Neffsville 1 4
.

ACC Tournament Bracket Updates

Updated on March 11, 2018 8:34 pm

West End

#2 Group H

Match #157

Fine Arts Ctr

Petra 6

#3 Group C

Strasburg 1

#2 Group D

Match #158

Music Room

Media 2

#3 Group G

Hinkletown 3

#2 Group G

Match #159

Cafeteria

Petra 2

#3 Group D

Timberline

#2 Group C

Match #160

Mid-112

Media 3

#3 Group H

Slate Hill 2

#2 Group F

Match #161

Mid-113

Strasburg 2

#3 Group A

Media 1

#2 Group B

Match #162

Mid-115

Carpenter 2

#3 Group E

Landisville

#2 Group E

Match #163

R-120

Petra 4

#3 Group B

Calvary Mon 3

#2 Group A

Match #164

R-123

E-Town 2

#3 Group F

Petra 6

Match #172

R-123

Bowmansville 1

#1 Group A

Media 2

Match #171

R-120

Rockville 2

#1 Group E

Hinkletown 3

Match #170

Mid-115

Good Shep 3

#1 Group B

Timberline

Match #169

Mid-113

Blainsport 1

#1 Group F

Slate Hill 2

Match #168

Mid-112

Good Shep 1

#1 Group C

Carpenter 2

Match #167

Cafeteria

Calvary Mon 1

#1 Group G

Petra 4

Match #166

Music Room

Blainsport 2

#1 Group D

E-Town 2

Match #165

Fine Arts Ctr

Petra 1

#1 Group H

Bowmansville 1

Match #173

Fine Arts Ctr

Rockville 2

Good Shep 3

Match #174

Music Room

Timberline

Slate Hill 2

Match #175

Cafeteria

Calvary Mon 1

Blainsport 2

Match #176

Mid-115

Petra 1

Rockville 2

Match #178

Music Room

Good Shep 3

Calvary Mon 1

Match #177

Fine Arts Ctr

Petra 1

Rockville 2

Match #179

Fine Arts Ctr

Petra 1

Petra 1

Champion


View Desktop Version